District Contacts

Click on the link to each County/District School Board’s website

Alachua County School Board
David M. Delaney, Esquire

Baker County School Board
Jonathan W. Oliff, Esquire

Bay County School Board
Franklin R. Harrison, Esquire

Bradford County School Board
John Cooper, Esquire

Brevard County School Board
Harold Bistline, Esquire

Broward County School Board
Barbara J. Myrick, General Counsel

Calhoun County School Board
J. David House, Esquire

Charlotte County School Board
Michael R. McKinley, Esquire

Citrus County School Board
Robert Wesley Bradshaw, Esquire

Clay County School Board

Collier County School Board
Jon Fishbane, Esquire

Columbia County School Board
Guy W. Norris, Esquire

Dade County School Board
Walter J. Harvey, Esquire

DeSoto County School Board
Eugene E. Waldron, Jr., Esquire

Dixie County School Board
Jennifer Ellison, Esquire

Duval County School Board
Karen Chastain, Esquire

Escambia County School Board
Donna Sessions Waters, Esquire

Flagler County School Board
Kristy J. Gavin, Esquire

Franklin County School Board
Barbara S. Sanders, Esquire

Gadsden County School Board
Deborah S. Minnis, Esquire

Gilchrist County School Board
Susan M. Seigle, Esquire

Glades County School Board
Michael R. McKinley, Esquire

Gulf County School Board
Charles A. Costin, Esquire

Hamilton County School Board
James Estes Willingham, Jr, Esquire

Hardee County School Board
Michael R. McKinley, Esquire

Hendry County School Board
Michael R. McKinley, Esquire

Hernando County School Board
Dennis Alfonso, Esq. General Counsel

Highlands County School Board
John K. McClure, Esquire

Hillsborough County School Board
James Porter, Esquire

Holmes County School Board

Indian River County School Board
Suzanne D’Agresta, Esquire

Jackson County School Board
Frank E. Bondurant, Esquire

Jefferson County School Board
Opal McKinney-Williams, Esquire

Lafayette County School Board
Leenette W. McMillan, Esquire

Lake County School Board
Stephen Johnson, Esquire

Lee County School Board
Keith B. Martin, Esquire

Leon County School Board
John Jeffry Jeff Wahen, Esquire

Levy County School Board
David M. Delaney, Esquire

Liberty County School Board
J. David House, Esquire

Madison County School Board
George T. Tom Reeves, Esquire

Manatee County School Board
Patricia A. Petruff, Esquire

Marion County School Board
Steven Lake, Esquire

Martin County School Board
Robert L. Kilbride, Esquire

Monroe County School Board
Dirk M. Smits, Esquire

Nassau County School Board
Leonard T. Hackett, Esquire

Okaloosa County School Board
C. Jeffrey McInnis, Esquire

Okeechobee County School Board
Thomas W. Conely, III, Esquire

Orange County School Board
Diego Rodriguez, Esquire

Osceola County School Board
Suzanne D. Agresta, Esquire

Palm Beach County School Board
JulieAnn Rico. Esquire

Pasco County School Board
Dennis J. Alfonso, Esquire

Pinellas County School Board
David Koperski, Esquire

Polk County School Board
C. Wesley Bridges, II, Esquire

Putnam County School Board
James L. Padgett, Esquire

St. Johns County School Board
Frank D. Upchurch, III, Esquire

St. Lucie County School Board
Daniel B. Harrell, Esquire

Santa Rosa County School Board
Paul R. Green, Esquire

Sarasota County School Board
Arthur S. Hardy, Esquire

Seminole County School Board
Serita Beamon, Esquire

Sumter County School Board
Felix M. Adams, Esquire

Suwannee County School Board
Leonard J. Dietzen, III, Esquire

Taylor County School Board

Union County School Board
T. Daniel Webb, Esquire

Volusia County School Board
Michael G. Dyer, Esquire

Wakulla County School Board

Walton County School Board
Ben L. Holley, Esquire

Washington County School Board
Jeff Goodman, Esquire